23 | 08 | 2017
Export
Jour Date Heure Description Visiteur Categorie Responsable
Samedi 18.03.2017 09:15 FC Cossonay II MJOR (9170) VI Jun.D/9 #
Samedi 18.03.2017 10:00 FC Cossonay I FC Venoge I Jun.E #
Samedi 18.03.2017 10:30 FC Cossonay I FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VI Jun.D/9 #
Samedi 18.03.2017 14:00 FC Cossonay FC Echallens Région III Jun.C 2/S #
Dimanche 19.03.2017 15:00 FC Cossonay I FC Montcherand I 4e #
Samedi 25.03.2017 09:15 FC Cossonay III MJOR (9077) VI Jun.E #
Samedi 25.03.2017 10:30 FC Cossonay II FC Echallens Région VII Jun.E #
Lundi 27.03.2017 20:15 FC Veyron-Venoge FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Sen.40+ #
Samedi 01.04.2017 09:15 FC Cossonay I Mvt du Centre (9086) I Jun.D/9 #
Samedi 01.04.2017 10:00 FC Cossonay I FC Lonay III Jun.E #
Samedi 01.04.2017 10:30 FC Cossonay II FC Romanel Jun.D/9 #
Samedi 01.04.2017 14:00 FC Cossonay ES FC Malley LS C III Jun.C 2/S #
Dimanche 02.04.2017 15:00 FC Cossonay I FC Champvent II 4e #
Mercredi 05.04.2017 19:00 FC Cossonay I FC Sainte-Croix / La Sagne Jun.D/9 #
Samedi 08.04.2017 14:00 FC Cossonay FC La Sallaz Jun.C 2/S #
Samedi 22.04.2017 09:15 FC Cossonay II FC Venoge II Jun.E #
Dimanche 23.04.2017 14:00 FC Cossonay I FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II 4e #
Mercredi 26.04.2017 18:00 FC Cossonay III FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I Jun.E #
Samedi 29.04.2017 09:15 FC Cossonay II FC Azzurri 90 LS I Jun.D/9 #
Samedi 29.04.2017 10:00 FC Cossonay I MJOR (9008) I Jun.E #
Samedi 29.04.2017 10:45 FC Cossonay I FC Saint-Légier I Jun.D/9 #
Samedi 29.04.2017 14:00 FC Cossonay FC Crissier II Jun.C 2/S #
Lundi 01.05.2017 20:15 FC Veyron-Venoge FC Bavois -Chavornay Sen.40+ #
Samedi 06.05.2017 09:15 FC Cossonay II MJOR (9008) II Jun.E #
Samedi 06.05.2017 10:30 FC Cossonay I FC Echallens Région II Jun.E #
Dimanche 07.05.2017 14:00 FC Cossonay I FC Rances l 4e #
Vendredi 12.05.2017 18:30 FC Cossonay III FC Bosna Yverdon 2 Jun.E #
Vendredi 12.05.2017 19:30 FC Cossonay Mvt du Centre 9086 Jun.C 2/S #
Samedi 13.05.2017 09:15 FC Cossonay I FC Lutry I Jun.D/9 #
Samedi 13.05.2017 10:45 FC Cossonay II FC Cheseaux I Jun.D/9 #
Samedi 20.05.2017 09:15 FC Cossonay I FC La Sarraz-Eclépens I Jun.E #
Samedi 20.05.2017 10:30 FC Cossonay II MJOR (9077) III Jun.E #
Dimanche 21.05.2017 14:00 FC Cossonay I FC Croy I 4e #
Samedi 27.05.2017 14:00 FC Cossonay FC Bosna Yverdon Jun.C 2/S #
Samedi 27.05.2017 19:30 FC Veyron-Venoge IA FC Rances l 4e #
Mardi 30.05.2017 18:30 FC Cossonay I FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV Jun.D/9 #
Mardi 30.05.2017 20:00 FC Veyron-Venoge FC Ecublens Sen.40+ #
Mercredi 31.05.2017 20:00 FC Veyron-Venoge IB FC Mont-Goulin l 4e #
Samedi 03.06.2017 09:15 FC Cossonay II FC Echandens Jun.D/9 #
Samedi 03.06.2017 10:00 FC Cossonay III FC Etoile Bonvillars I Jun.E #
Dimanche 04.06.2017 14:00 FC Cossonay I FC Ependes I 4e #
Samedi 17.06.2017 09:00 FC Cossonay II FC Epalinges II Jun. D #